Choose language
  • Dutch
  • German
  • English
  • French
  • Chinese
Aako BV
P.O. Box 205
3830 AE Leusden
The Netherlands
KvK 31009627

Wheatgerm Oil

CAS number:
8001-30-7
INCI:
-
EINECS number:
232-281-2
Functionality
Oil / Fat / Wax
Non Governmental organization
-

General description

Wheatgerm oil is a golden yellow to red vegetable oil with characteristic flavour and odour
extracted from wheat germ. The product will be free from additives, unless they are
requested by the customer.

Search in Personal & hair care
Aako BV
P.O. Box 205
3830 AE Leusden
The Netherlands
More contact information »